Agent

Stephen Tan

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Stephen Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Jalan Batu - Image 12
Sale
$1,040,000
S$ 748.74 psf
11 Jalan Batu
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 11 Jalan Batu

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1966
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillington Green - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
51 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2002