Cynthia Tan

Cynthia Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Cynthia Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vera - Image 10
Sale
$1,299,000
S$ 1652.67 psf
2 Hougang Street 32
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Vera

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 15
Sale
$1,999,000
S$ 1547.21 psf
38 Dover Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  837 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 655.63 psf
837 Yishun Street 81
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 837 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1987
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  351 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 636.54 psf
351 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 351 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1987
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 18
Sale
$940,000
S$ 597.96 psf
326 Yishun Ring Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 326 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1988
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newton Edge - Image 9
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2153.72 psf
1 Makeway Avenue
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newton Edge

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coronation Grove - Image 16
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1961.57 psf
140 Coronation Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Coronation Grove

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cosmo - Image 9
Sale
$1,295,000
S$ 1941.53 psf
18 Guillemard Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cosmo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Fernhill - Image 10
Sale
$2,499,999
S$ 2037.49 psf
1 Fernhill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Fernhill

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2009
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 20
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
Watten Estate Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
7 Baths
7000 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,699,999
S$ 2301.79 psf
6 River Valley Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Luma

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2010