Chong Chwee Eng Magdalene (Magdalene)

Chong Chwee Eng Magdalene (Magdalene)

VESPER HOMES PTE. LTD.VESPER HOMES PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Chong Chwee Eng Magdalene (Magdalene)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  21 Richards - Image 9
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
21 Richards Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 21 Richards

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2014
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 17
Sale
$539,000
S$ 610.42 psf
120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilive - Image 4
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 7.75 psf
111 Tampines Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
101 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$548,000
S$ 628.44 psf
212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1976
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beacon - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beacon - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beacon - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beacon - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Beacon - Image 5
Sale
$1,888,000
S$ 1948.40 psf
130 Cantonment Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Beacon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  V On Shenton - Image 12
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2059.13 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cube 8 - Image 20
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
376 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cube 8

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2013
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  City Square Residences - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
14 Kitchener Link
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in City Square Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
Sale
$550,000
S$ 630.73 psf
212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Luma - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2190.27 psf
6 River Valley Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Luma

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
16 Shan Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pinnacle 16

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Montebleu - Image 12
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.96 psf
8 Minbu Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Montebleu

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2010