Zoe Lim

Zoe Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Zoe Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Hillview Villas - Image 7
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Hillview Crescent
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3001 sqft
1993
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 16
Sale
$7,800,000
S$ 1950.00 psf
Hillview Crescent
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1993
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 10
Sale
$6,999,999
S$ 933.33 psf
Hillview Crescent
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
7500 sqft
1993
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 20
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
Hillview Crescent
Semi-Detached House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1993
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2321.43 psf
Hillview Crescent
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
1993
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 20
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
Hillview Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1993