Gan Chin Kiat

Gan Chin Kiat

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Gan Chin Kiat

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trumps - Image 9
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
1 Jalan Kembangan
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trumps

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
669 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Bahagia - Image 16
Sale
$888,000
S$ 676.31 psf
30 Jalan Bahagia
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 30 Jalan Bahagia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$820,000
S$ 656.53 psf
256 Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 256 Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 669.29 psf
103 Ah Hood Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 103 Ah Hood Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  405 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$895,000
S$ 692.72 psf
405 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 405 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Rivervale Drive - Image 9
Sale
$888,888
S$ 712.25 psf
146 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 146 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
1248 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  409D Northshore Drive - Image 12
Sale
$850,000
S$ 705.39 psf
409d Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 409D Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2020
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  208 Serangoon Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  208 Serangoon Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  208 Serangoon Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  208 Serangoon Central - Image 4
Sale
$988,000
S$ 752.48 psf
208 Serangoon Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 208 Serangoon Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Waterina - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
67 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  173 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
Sale
$999,999
S$ 768.05 psf
173 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 173 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 10
Sale
$838,000
S$ 689.14 psf
684a Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 684A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  175 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  175 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  175 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  175 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  175 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
Sale
$968,000
S$ 743.47 psf
175 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 175 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
50a South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1463.82 psf
64 Upper Serangoon View
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
31 Keppel Bay View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Flo Residence - Image 13
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1368.24 psf
9 Punggol Field Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Flo Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2016