SG Rental Team

SG Rental Team

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by SG Rental Team

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 16
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 10
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 20
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 21
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 22
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 23
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 24
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 25
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 26
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 27
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 28
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 29
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 30
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 31
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 32
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 33
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 34
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 35
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 36
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 37
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 38
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 39
6 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 40
Rent
$9,988/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

6 Bed Condo for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
80 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 15
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1217 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 6
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 1077.82 psf
8 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 12
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 938.53 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
2131 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerdale - Image 10
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 968.74 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
2271 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Rent
$1,480/mo
S$ 14.80 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
6 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
2 Baths
160 sqft
2000