Lynn Koh

Lynn Koh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008563G

Property listings by Lynn Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 13
Sale
$7,999,000
S$ 1066.53 psf
Jalan Senang
Corner Terrace

10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

10 Beds
10 Baths
7500 sqft
1977
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 14
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 2.18 psf
Jalan Paras
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
3 Baths
5000 sqft
1977
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 2833.33 psf
Jalan Paras
Landed

4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
2400 sqft
1977
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 20
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 1074.84 psf
Jalan Paras
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
6 Baths
7443 sqft
1977
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 16
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 2833.33 psf
Jalan Paras
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
5 Baths
2400 sqft
1977
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 19
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 1736.84 psf
Jalan Senang
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
6 Baths
3800 sqft
1977
Sale
$5,899,999
S$ 1475.00 psf
Jalan Senang
Semi-Detached House

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
1977
Terraced House for Room Rent: Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
Jalan Paras
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
1977