Connie Tan

Connie Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Connie Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  111A Alkaff Crescent - Image 20
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 1126.87 psf
111a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 111A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Sale
$448,000
S$ 621.36 psf
237 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 237 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
128 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  76 Marine Drive - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.54 psf
76 Marine Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 76 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1977
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1516.59 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,130,000
S$ 1873.96 psf
97 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1893.74 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016