Jennifer Lee

Jennifer Lee

BLUENEST PTE. LTD.BLUENEST PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3006782B

Property listings by Jennifer Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 7
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
66 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
64 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
350 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 9
Sale
$2,048,888
S$ 1669.84 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 21
Sale
$2,260,000
S$ 1510.70 psf
54 Edgedale Plains
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 11
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1724.14 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
754 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 13
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 1750.66 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
754 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Isles - Image 9
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1478.04 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
60 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
64 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
66 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: River Isles - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 9.44 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
2015