zhihua wang

zhihua wang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by zhihua wang

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 6
Sale
$655,000
S$ 603.13 psf
231 Compassvale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 231 Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1086 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  231 Compassvale Walk - Image 3
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
231 Compassvale Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 231 Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
1997