Young Chng

Young Chng

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3007139C

Property listings by Young Chng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 15
Sale
$1,785,000
S$ 1727.98 psf
77 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 14
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 15
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1570.68 psf
87 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
87 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
75 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1050 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
79 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1100 sqft
2017
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
85 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
85 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 12.04 psf
79 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
108 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: The Vales - Image 20
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
79 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 24
Rent
$5,199/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
85 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2017