Leeon Ling

Leeon Ling

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Leeon Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 11
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
62 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
23 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
450 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  273C Compassvale Link - Image 12
Sale
$838,000
S$ 864.81 psf
273c Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 273C Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2007
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
49 Hindhede Walk
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
100 sqft
1998
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 7
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 8
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 9
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 10
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 11
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 12
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 13
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5 - Image 14
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
Lorong Sarina
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 2-Bedroom Unit at 123 Main Street, Complex B, Shop 5

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
1996
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
8 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
110 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  531 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  531 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  531 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  531 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Room Rent
$860/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
531 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 531 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
110 sqft
1978
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  103 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
103 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 103 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  656 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  656 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  656 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  656 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
656 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 656 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
110 sqft
1996
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Everton Park - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
1 Everton Park
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 1 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  609 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
609 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 609 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
110 sqft
1982
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
10 Holland Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

Common
110 sqft
1975
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Krian - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 11.18 psf
Jalan Krian
Semi-Detached House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Krian

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
161 sqft