Vincent Yeo (Skyrus)

Vincent Yeo (Skyrus)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Vincent Yeo (Skyrus)

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.26 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

390 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
Sale
$2,498,989
S$ 4144.26 psf
Hougang Avenue 7
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

603 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Isle - Image 11
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
732 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Isle

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Little India Shop Houses

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

300 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
Middle Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

309 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: New World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: New World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: New World Centre - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 9.32 psf
Jalan Berseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: New World Centre

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

322 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre - Image 8
Rent
$3,014/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Toh Guan Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Odc Distri Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

861 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 4
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Chin Swee Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Chin Swee Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

200 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 8
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 0.95 psf
460 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1161 sqft
1998
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
57a Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Suites At Central

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2009
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 0.97 psf
238 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1235 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$3,480/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
15 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,330/mo
S$ 8.31 psf
812 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Baywater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
160 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: Westcove Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Westcove Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Westcove Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Westcove Condo - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
10 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Westcove Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
Condo for Room Rent: The Bayshore - Image 1
Rent
$1,280/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
34 Bayshore Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
200 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
200 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1977
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
101a Upper Cross Street
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
300 sqft
1976
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
Rent
$1,780/mo
S$ 9.89 psf
33 Keppel Bay View
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
180 sqft
2013
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
1 Lorong 24 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in # 1 Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 15.71 psf
32 Sturdee Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kerrisdale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
70 sqft
2005
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 16.80 psf
31 Keppel Bay View
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Baths
100 sqft
2013
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
661 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 661 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
1986
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Baths
250 sqft
2001
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 19.71 psf
58 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in West Bay Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Baths
70 sqft
1994
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
2 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Baths
1200 sqft
2000
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Baths
200 sqft
2001
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,280/mo
S$ 0.85 psf
5000c Marine Parade Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Laguna Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Baths
1500 sqft
1978