Francis Oh

Francis Oh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Francis Oh

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Mansion - Image 10
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
28c Oxley Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Oxley Mansion

Orchard / River Valley

Common
70 sqft