Chanel Jade Chan Jade PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD

Chanel Jade Chan Jade PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTDPROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Chanel Jade Chan Jade PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 16
Sale
$1,138,888
S$ 1150.39 psf
26b Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 26B Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 8
Sale
$1,851,000
S$ 2730.09 psf
2 Saint Barnabas Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Arcady At Boon Keng

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 8
Sale
$2,486,000
S$ 2565.53 psf
2 Saint Barnabas Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Arcady At Boon Keng

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2028
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Arcady At Boon Keng - Image 8
Sale
$1,721,000
S$ 2580.21 psf
2 Saint Barnabas Lane
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Arcady At Boon Keng

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
Sale
$1,168,888
S$ 1206.28 psf
26b Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 26B Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2019
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 16
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 17
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 18
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 19
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 20
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 1050.00 psf
Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Tanah Merah Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 17
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1108.76 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2016
Sale
$1,249,999
S$ 1262.63 psf
26b Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 26B Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
118a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 118A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  326A Anchorvale Road - Image 13
Sale
$700,000
S$ 692.38 psf
326a Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 326A Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  302B Punggol Place - Image 13
Sale
$768,000
S$ 767.23 psf
302b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 302B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2009
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 5
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 6
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 7
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 8
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 9
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 10
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 11
2 Room HDB for Sale in  624C Punggol Central - Image 12
Sale
$398,000
S$ 804.04 psf
624c Punggol Central
HDB

2 Room HDB for Sale in 624C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  199 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  199 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  199 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  199 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  199 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
Sale
$710,000
S$ 532.23 psf
199 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 199 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1992
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672D Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Sale
$698,000
S$ 720.33 psf
672d Edgefield Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 672D Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015