Annie Lee

Annie Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Annie Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
46 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall - Image 3
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
8 Jelebu Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillion Residences / Hillion Mall

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
9 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1819 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Multi-Wide Industrial Building

Admiralty / Woodlands

1130 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
19 Woodlands Avenue 6
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  183 Longhaus - Image 8
Sale
$1,030,000
S$ 1914.50 psf
183 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 183 Longhaus

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 1
Sale
$2,499,999
S$ 1374.38 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1819 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  426 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 12
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
426 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 426 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1430 sqft
1984
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  435B Fernvale Road - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 741.11 psf
435b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 435B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  101 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 19
Sale
$918,000
S$ 584.34 psf
101 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 101 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1988
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 11
Sale
$700,000
S$ 684.93 psf
411b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 411B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2012
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  411B Fernvale Road - Image 11
Sale
$698,000
S$ 682.97 psf
411b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 411B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 19
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1819 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  205 Boon Lay Drive - Image 12
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
205 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 205 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1378 sqft
1976
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
116 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
130 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  122 Pending Road - Image 14
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
122 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 122 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1987
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sentosa Cove - Image 6
Sale
$65,000,000
S$ 3939.39 psf
Ocean Drive
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

10 Beds
9 Baths
16500 sqft
2010
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 10
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 11
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 12
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$2,288/mo
S$ 7.63 psf
26 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
530 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 530 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
807 Woodlands Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 807 Woodlands Street 81

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1985