Agent

Blanche Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Blanche Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 20
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 8860.76 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

237 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 12
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 3222.22 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

900 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 10
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 11
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 12
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 13
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 14
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 15
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 16
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 17
Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 18
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
Jalan Sultan
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1389 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 6
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2800.18 psf
138 Mackenzie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mackenzie 138

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
496 sqft
2006
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 20
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.35 psf
138 Mackenzie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mackenzie 138

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
490 sqft
2006
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 17
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 10.20 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 11
Sale
$26,888,000
S$ 1677.25 psf
Whitley Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Whitley Road

Newton / Novena

8 Beds
7 Baths
16031 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Old Airport Road - Image 11
Sale
$13,831,740
S$ 3073.72 psf
Old Airport Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Old Airport Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guoco Tower - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,585,000
S$ 2143.45 psf
1 Wallich Street
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Guoco Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$32,653/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Claymore Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Forum Galleria Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

5023 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Bournemouth Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
5500 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  College Green - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$38,000,000
S$ 9500.00 psf
College Green
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in College Green

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 18
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 19
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1526.21 psf
Mount Rosie Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Mount Rosie Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
9042 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marina Collection - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$16,380,000
S$ 2287.07 psf
Cove Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marina Collection

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
4 Baths
7162 sqft
2011