Jia Ming Kwa

Jia Ming Kwa

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jia Ming Kwa

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$738,000
S$ 665.46 psf
407 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 407 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 7
Sale
$699,999
S$ 625.56 psf
109 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 109 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  640 Rowell Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  640 Rowell Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  640 Rowell Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  640 Rowell Road - Image 4
Sale
$749,000
S$ 675.38 psf
640 Rowell Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 640 Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1982
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  19 Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  19 Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  19 Jalan Tenteram - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  19 Jalan Tenteram - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  19 Jalan Tenteram - Image 5
Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 10.70 psf
19 Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 19 Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
129 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  112 Whampoa Road - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 651.61 psf
112 Whampoa Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 112 Whampoa Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
1972
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson Edge - Image 11
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.99 psf
18 Tong Watt Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
463 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335B Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
335b Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 335B Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 8
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 9
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 10
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 11
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 12
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 13
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 16.43 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

280 sqft
Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space - Image 1
Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space - Image 2
Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space - Image 3
Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space - Image 4
Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.49 psf
Peck Seah Street
Office

Office for Rent: PS100 - 100 Property Street Complex, Shop Space

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

474 sqft