Jun Jie Goh

Jun Jie Goh

MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009186E

Property listings by Jun Jie Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1800 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street - Image 8
Rent
$16,144/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Smith Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 31 Smith Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1009 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Mapex - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Mapex

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1650 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
10 Baths
520 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok - Image 5
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 16.80 psf
Old Parliament Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong Telok

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 7
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
Beach Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1000 sqft
Office for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
King George's Avenue
Office

Office for Rent: 803 King George's Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1076 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mapex

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1650 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  CT FoodNex - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  CT FoodNex - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  CT FoodNex - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  CT FoodNex - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  CT FoodNex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
Mandai Estate
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Rent in CT FoodNex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
93 Jalan Sendudok
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 9
Room (HDB) for Rent in  315C Anchorvale Road - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
315c Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 315C Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

50 sqft
2003
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
93 Jalan Sendudok
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road - Image 8
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 18000.00 psf
Changi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Changi Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 sqft
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 8
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 9
Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 30.00 psf
4 Lorong 42 Geylang
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: Master room on lorong 42, Geylang road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
50 sqft