Agent

Kesinee Kongthong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Kesinee Kongthong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
33 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
86 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Green - Image 4
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
61 Hume Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hillview Green

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 9.84 psf
8 Enggor Street
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Baths
366 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 10
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2570.48 psf
Coleman Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

603 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
659a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 659A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
3 Baths
150 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Palais - Image 14
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 1870.97 psf
47 Hume Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Palais

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 11
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1918.47 psf
29a Hillview Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1668 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413A Fernvale Link - Image 16
Sale
$700,000
S$ 684.26 psf
413a Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 413A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2004
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 20
Sale
$560,000
S$ 505.42 psf
260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 10
Sale
$795,000
S$ 605.48 psf
165 Simei Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 165 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
82 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 12
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 1483.29 psf
30 Dover Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hazel Park Condominium - Image 20
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1774.92 psf
15 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hazel Park Condominium

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2001
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Canopy - Image 14
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
81 Yishun Avenue 11
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Canopy

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1518.03 psf
121 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stratum - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1274.79 psf
82 Elias Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1412 sqft
2016