Agent

Lam Joey Chun-Kit

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lam Joey Chun-Kit

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2931.60 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 2301.74 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Draycott - Image 11
Sale
$5,993,340
S$ 2272.79 psf
34 Draycott Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2637 sqft
1980
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ikigai - Image 14
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2088.77 psf
38 Shrewsbury Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Ikigai

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
1915 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cape Royale - Image 9
Sale
$7,609,200
S$ 2243.94 psf
11 Cove Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Cape Royale

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3391 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove - Image 7
Sale
$4,370,000
S$ 1971.13 psf
5 Ocean Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
2217 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2031.93 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Namly Avenue - Image 18
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 2291.67 psf
Namly Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Namly Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
4800 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Sale
$1,499,900
S$ 2176.92 psf
53 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1976.50 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$13,388,000
S$ 1676.22 psf
51 Cove Drive
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
6 Baths
7987 sqft
2010
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mariam Close - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$13,380,000
S$ 1338.00 psf
Mariam Close
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mariam Close

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
8 Baths
10000 sqft