Chua Huei-Hsia (Cai Huixia)

Chua Huei-Hsia (Cai Huixia)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Chua Huei-Hsia (Cai Huixia)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Everton - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
50 Everton Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Everton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  39 Cambridge Road - Image 12
Sale
$950,000
S$ 735.29 psf
39 Cambridge Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 39 Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102 Jalan Dusun - Image 8
Sale
$868,000
S$ 683.46 psf
102 Jalan Dusun
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 102 Jalan Dusun

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  103 Ah Hood Road - Image 12
Sale
$850,000
S$ 669.29 psf
103 Ah Hood Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 103 Ah Hood Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 7.17 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 6
Sale
$945,000
S$ 731.99 psf
40 Cambridge Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 40 Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  126 Aljunied Road - Image 8
Sale
$880,000
S$ 675.88 psf
126 Aljunied Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 126 Aljunied Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1982
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2628.46 psf
50 Robinson Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2786.07 psf
50 Robinson Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1968
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 703.70 psf
54 Kent Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 54 Kent Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1350 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  371 Hougang Street 31 - Image 7
Sale
$998,000
S$ 766.51 psf
371 Hougang Street 31
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 371 Hougang Street 31

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  104 Whampoa Drive - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 741.61 psf
104 Whampoa Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 104 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  121 Mcnair Road - Image 12
Sale
$938,000
S$ 720.43 psf
121 Mcnair Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 121 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  54 Kent Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$968,888
S$ 708.77 psf
54 Kent Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 54 Kent Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1981
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 1
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 2
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 3
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 4
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 5
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 6
Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
Liang Seah Street
Office

Office for Rent: Liang Seah Place

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

400 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 19.98 psf
173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
50 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 24.98 psf
38b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 38B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
40 sqft
2012
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 1
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 2
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 3
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 4
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 5
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 6
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 7
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 8
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 9
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 10
PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 11
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 2925.17 psf
Peck Seah Street
Office

PS100 Office for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, 2nd Floor, 123 Main Street, Downtown Complex

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

441 sqft