MICHAEL DERRICK TAN

MICHAEL DERRICK TAN

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by MICHAEL DERRICK TAN

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Sale in  Oxley Tower - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Oxley Tower - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Oxley Tower - Image 3
Sale
$739,000
S$ 5278.57 psf
Robinson Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

140 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 10
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 3023.68 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2024
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.54 psf
Orchard Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Skysuites @ Anson - Image 6
Sale
$982,000
S$ 2690.41 psf
8 Enggor Street
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Skysuites @ Anson

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Baths
365 sqft
2015
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 1
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 2
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 3
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 4
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 5
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 6
8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area - Image 7
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Tras Street
Conservation House

8 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Tanjong Pagar Conservation Area

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

8 Beds
2 Baths
4500 sqft
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Gardens - Image 13
Rent
$16,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
23 Leonie Hill
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Leonie Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
3600 sqft
1993
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  508A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$540,000
S$ 737.70 psf
508a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 2 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 508A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 16
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
53a Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
1996
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 1
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 2
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 3
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 4
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 5
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 6
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 7
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 8
Office for Rent in  SUNTEC TOWER ONE - Image 9
Rent
$27,720/mo
S$ 12.60 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in SUNTEC TOWER ONE

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2200 sqft
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 15
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 16
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 17
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 18
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 19
Rent
$21,000/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
9 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
3650 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
52 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in West Bay Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1994
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 1
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 2
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 3
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 4
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 5
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 6
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 7
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 8
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 9
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 10
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 11
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 12
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 13
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 14
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 15
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 16
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 17
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 18
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 19
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Sunset Drive
Bungalow

4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
5000 sqft
1985
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Jade - Image 10
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
3 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Jade

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
2400 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
Sale
$5,147,874
S$ 2951.76 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 17
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2003.21 psf
76 Shenton Way
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kallang Riverside - Image 11
Sale
$2,630,000
S$ 2627.37 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 1
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 2
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 3
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 4
4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Reserve Residences / Bukit V - Image 5
Sale
$7,013,280
S$ 2772.05 psf
15 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

4+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Reserve Residences / Bukit V

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2530 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 17
Sale
$3,548,888
S$ 2794.40 psf
114a Arthur Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 8
Rent
$66,062/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,698,000
S$ 2987.08 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hawaii Tower - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$9,200/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
73 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hawaii Tower

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
1984