Stanley

Stanley

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Stanley

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 441 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1991
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 9
Sale
$580,000
S$ 598.56 psf
668a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 668A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  668C Jurong West Street 64 - Image 14
Sale
$570,000
S$ 615.55 psf
668c Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 668C Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 18
Sale
$540,000
S$ 539.46 psf
826 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 826 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Sale
$538,000
S$ 548.98 psf
632 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 632 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 7
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 8
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 9
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 10
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 11
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 12
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 13
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 14
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 15
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 16
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 17
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 18
4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in  668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 19
Sale
$587,000
S$ 606.40 psf
668a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A2) HDB for Sale in 668A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
672a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 672A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  646 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 4.66 psf
646 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 646 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft
1997
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
672a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 672A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  663A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
663a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 663A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
161 sqft