Rachel Sankarah

Rachel Sankarah

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Rachel Sankarah

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  146 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
146 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 146 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
90 sqft
1984
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
53 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 53 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
2006
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  240 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
240 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 240 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  360C Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  360C Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  360C Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  360C Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  360C Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
360c Admiralty Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 360C Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
120 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  350 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  350 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  350 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  350 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
350 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 350 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1988
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
607 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 607 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  807C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
807c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 807C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2017
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Gallop Gables - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 20.91 psf
72 Farrer Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Gallop Gables

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
805 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 805 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
80 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
614a Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
107 sqft
1997
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  330A Anchorvale Street - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  330A Anchorvale Street - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  330A Anchorvale Street - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  330A Anchorvale Street - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 0.79 psf
330a Anchorvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 330A Anchorvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1076 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
797 Woodlands Drive 72
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 797 Woodlands Drive 72

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
107 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
273a Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273A Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
93b Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 93B Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
1 Baths
84 sqft
2017
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
303b Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 303B Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2001
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 8
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 108 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.31 psf
122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 122 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
97 sqft
1968
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
797 Woodlands Drive 72
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 797 Woodlands Drive 72

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1996
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
1997
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 11.82 psf
124 Yishun Street 11
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 124 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  458 Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
458 Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 458 Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Simei Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Simei Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Simei Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Simei Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
155 Simei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 155 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
80 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  517 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  517 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  517 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
517 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 517 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
80 sqft
2000
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
554 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 554 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
80 sqft
1991
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 18.75 psf
125 Bukit Merah View
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 125 Bukit Merah View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
1973
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  512 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Rent
$530/mo
S$ 1.10 psf
512 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 512 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
484 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  436 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
436 Woodlands Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 436 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1985