Steven Lim

Steven Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Steven Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Windermere - Image 8
Rent
$1,115/mo
S$ 11.15 psf
20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Windermere

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
290d Bukit Batok East Avenue 3
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
118 sqft
1998
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
7 River Valley Close
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Summit - Image 6
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
451 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Summit

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1994
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Grove - Image 9
Rent
$1,288/mo
S$ 10.73 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2020
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Laguna Park - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
5000b Marine Parade Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Laguna Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
120 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 14.77 psf
1 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Gardens at Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
88 sqft
2004
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.95 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
86 sqft
2018
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
450 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
1993
Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
1 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2018
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 11.62 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
86 sqft
2018
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1998
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 1
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 2
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 3
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 4
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 5
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 6
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 7
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 8
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 9
Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Caspian: 1-Bedroom Condo for Room Rent, 2nd Floor, near Shop & Street

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Scotts Tower - Image 4
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2270.64 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Viz At Holland - Image 20
Sale
$1,838,000
S$ 2134.73 psf
221 Queensway
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Viz At Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2008
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
185b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 185B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Seasons Park - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,230/mo
S$ 13.67 psf
499 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Seasons Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

Common
90 sqft
1997
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Room in 4-Bedroom Unit at OLA EC, Canberra Drive - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Room in 4-Bedroom Unit at OLA EC, Canberra Drive - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Room in 4-Bedroom Unit at OLA EC, Canberra Drive - Image 3
Rent
$1,199/mo
S$ 14.11 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Room in 4-Bedroom Unit at OLA EC, Canberra Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
85 sqft
2023
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 6
Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 13.01 psf
78 Hougang Avenue 7
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Florida

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
83 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2201.33 psf
103 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,828,000
S$ 2047.03 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Crest - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
523 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Baths
102 sqft
1990
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Pine Close - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Pine Close - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Pine Close - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Pine Close - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Pine Close - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.32 psf
10 Pine Close
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
118 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
456 River Valley Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Crystal Court

Tanglin / Holland

Common
150 sqft
1988
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,080/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
456 River Valley Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Crystal Court

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
400 sqft
1988
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
5 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 5 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  472A Fernvale Street - Image 10
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.79 psf
472a Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 472A Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
97 sqft
2016