Yvonne Tham

Yvonne Tham

MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009186E

Property listings by Yvonne Tham

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  151 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 1.27 psf
151 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 151 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
786 sqft
1984
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  727 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 1.44 psf
727 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 727 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
904 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  544 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 525.04 psf
544 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 544 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  123 Pending Road - Image 15
Sale
$580,000
S$ 523.47 psf
123 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 123 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1986
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.22 psf
75 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Tenet

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
980 sqft
2026
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 18
Sale
$325,000
S$ 511.81 psf
187 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 187 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  122 Yuan Ching Road - Image 9
Sale
$350,000
S$ 533.54 psf
122 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 122 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
656 sqft
1971
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$700,000
S$ 714.29 psf
315 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 315 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1978
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  315 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1.00 psf
315 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 315 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
700000 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  717A Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 7
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 0.79 psf
717a Woodlands Drive 70
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 717A Woodlands Drive 70

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
947 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 664D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.22 psf
664d Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 664D Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
980 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 1.20 psf
649a Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 649A Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1001 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  402 Fajar Road - Image 10
Sale
$600,000
S$ 536.19 psf
402 Fajar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 402 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$370,000
S$ 528.57 psf
235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 235 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1976
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$480,000
S$ 685.71 psf
21 Dover Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 21 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.82 psf
688f Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688F Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
970 sqft
2002