Daniel Tan

Daniel Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Daniel Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments. - Image 9
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
1 Bukit Batok Street 25
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments.

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  30 Ghim Moh Link - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
30 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 30 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 8
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.16 psf
8 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 15
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  242 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$760,000
S$ 840.71 psf
242 Serangoon Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 242 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
Sale
$760,000
S$ 840.71 psf
123 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 123 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  282 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
282 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 282 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
10 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
20 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.16 psf
8 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  98 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  98 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  98 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  98 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
98 Commonwealth Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 98 Commonwealth Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1964
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
610 Telok Blangah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 12
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.52 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 6
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1205.88 psf
10g Braddell Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1700 sqft
1981
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS - Image 8
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Phoenix Walk
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: PHOENIX HEIGHTS

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
280 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$4,380/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Carissa Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1323 sqft
2003
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk - Image 8
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Phoenix Walk
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Phoenix Walk

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
1980
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 15
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
17 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
2016
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk - Image 7
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
Phoenix Walk
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: 19 Phoenix Walk

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
1980
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
403 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 403 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1986
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  403 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
403 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 403 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Vista - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,198,000
S$ 1113.38 psf
450 Corporation Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Lompang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Lompang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Lompang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Lompang Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
174 Lompang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Lompang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1988
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
Jurong West Street 93
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Jurong West Street 93

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  174 Lompang Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  174 Lompang Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  174 Lompang Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
174 Lompang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 174 Lompang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
546c Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 546C Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Yunnan Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Yunnan Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Yunnan Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Yunnan Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Yunnan Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
Yunnan Crescent
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Yunnan Crescent

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
160 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

120 sqft
1987