Dan Tay

Dan Tay

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Dan Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  506 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Sale
$750,000
S$ 566.47 psf
506 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 506 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 13
Sale
$668,000
S$ 508.76 psf
349 Woodlands Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 349 Woodlands Avenue 3

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Sale
$763,000
S$ 567.29 psf
509 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 509 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1997
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  502 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Sale
$768,000
S$ 580.06 psf
502 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 502 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1997
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 12
Sale
$666,000
S$ 511.13 psf
758 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 758 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1303 sqft
1996
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  339 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 9
Sale
$515,000
S$ 655.22 psf
339 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 339 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1985
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  505 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Sale
$708,000
S$ 530.73 psf
505 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 505 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  359B Admiralty Drive - Image 13
Sale
$649,000
S$ 543.10 psf
359b Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 359B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Petir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Petir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Petir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Petir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Petir Road - Image 5
Sale
$485,000
S$ 617.83 psf
143 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 143 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  205 Petir Road - Image 6
Sale
$458,888
S$ 584.57 psf
205 Petir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 205 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504B Montreal Drive - Image 7
Sale
$640,000
S$ 540.54 psf
504b Montreal Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 504B Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  132 Cashew Road - Image 9
Sale
$450,000
S$ 572.52 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  570C Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 13
Sale
$738,888
S$ 612.68 psf
570c Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 570C Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2012
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  687B Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 12
Sale
$648,000
S$ 532.89 psf
687b Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 687B Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  556 Woodlands Drive 53 - Image 11
Sale
$638,000
S$ 515.35 psf
556 Woodlands Drive 53
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 556 Woodlands Drive 53

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  507B Wellington Circle - Image 6
Sale
$688,888
S$ 581.83 psf
507b Wellington Circle
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 507B Wellington Circle

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
Sale
$698,000
S$ 584.59 psf
586 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 586 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 3
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 2523.72 psf
37 Saint Nicholas View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in St Nicholas View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
Sale
$699,999
S$ 570.50 psf
686a Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 686A Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 10
Sale
$648,000
S$ 547.30 psf
413 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 413 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  782B Woodlands Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$700,000
S$ 580.43 psf
782b Woodlands Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 782B Woodlands Crescent

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  738 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$575,000
S$ 534.39 psf
738 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 738 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1756.20 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  401 Admiralty Link - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$599,999
S$ 506.76 psf
401 Admiralty Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 401 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  785A Woodlands Rise - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 565.79 psf
785a Woodlands Rise
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 785A Woodlands Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
288 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 288 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft