Sharon Yoo

Sharon Yoo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Sharon Yoo

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
93 Whampoa Drive
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 93 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 11
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 12
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 13
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 14
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 15
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
54 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2012
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square - Image 19
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sceneca Residence / Sceneca Square

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2013
Terraced House for Room Rent: OPERA ESTATE - Image 1
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
Figaro Street
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: OPERA ESTATE

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
200 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove - Image 9
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Bedok Place
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Bedok Grove

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2003
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 9
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 10
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 11
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 12
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 13
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 14
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 15
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 16
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 17
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 18
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 19
Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace - Image 20
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Seagull Walk
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Mera Terrace

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
210 sqft
1996
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 7
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 8
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Siew Lim Park - Image 9
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Upper Bedok Road
Bungalow

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Siew Lim Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
200 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
16 Canberra Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
90 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 968 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 968 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 968 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
968 Hougang Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 968 Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
80 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
671 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 671 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
80 sqft
1987
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
336 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Rent
$990/mo
S$ 12.38 psf
549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1980
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1417.78 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Semi-Detached House

5+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
2020
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
236 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 236 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1983
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407A Fernvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407A Fernvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407A Fernvale Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
407a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 407A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2003
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
10d Braddell Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
120 sqft
1981
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 210C Compassvale Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 210C Compassvale Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 210C Compassvale Lane - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
210c Compassvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 210C Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2011
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 15.33 psf
10d Braddell Hill
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1981