Tang King Leung (King)

Tang King Leung (King)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Tang King Leung (King)

Direct Chat

Properties

Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Maria Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  D'manor - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  D'manor - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  D'manor - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  D'manor - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in D'manor

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 11
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1116.99 psf
117 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1701 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
Sale
$1,058,888
S$ 1756.03 psf
57 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zenith - Image 12
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 2425.81 psf
60 Zion Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 10
Sale
$1,758,000
S$ 1033.51 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1701 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
27 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
550 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bliss @ Kovan - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
4 Simon Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Bliss @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234B Sumang Lane - Image 8
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
234b Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 234B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,363,800
S$ 2421.74 psf
240 Lorong Chuan
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,651,400
S$ 2591.79 psf
240 Lorong Chuan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fairmount Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1045.41 psf
30 Eastwood Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fairmount Condominium

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 23
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2544.53 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1113.60 psf
3 Siglap Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,380/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
223 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2019
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Grove Regency - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1222.49 psf
Palm Grove Avenue
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Palm Grove Regency

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
5 Baths
2863 sqft
2008
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Westcove Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
West Coast Crescent
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Westcove Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
5 Baths
3627 sqft
1998