Desmond Tan

Desmond Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Desmond Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 7
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 13.71 psf
989 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
175 sqft
1997
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 12.92 psf
991 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
120 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
93 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 4
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson - Image 8
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Apex @ Henderson

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3079 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 19.58 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2014
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

135 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tan Kim Cheng Road - Image 10
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Tan Kim Cheng Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Tan Kim Cheng Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4310 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building - Image 5
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
Leng Kee Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: SIS Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3180 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 9
Rent
$6,807/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1791 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 7
Rent
$1,480/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

558 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Rent
$11,672/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3072 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
608 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
608 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 608 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
1978
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 403 Pandan Gardens - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 403 Pandan Gardens - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 403 Pandan Gardens - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
403 Pandan Gardens
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 403 Pandan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

100 sqft
1978
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis - Image 4
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 18.33 psf
35 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
1995
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space on Pioneer Street, Jurong - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space on Pioneer Street, Jurong - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space on Pioneer Street, Jurong - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space on Pioneer Street, Jurong - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 sqft Industrial Space on Pioneer Street, Jurong

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

234 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson - Image 7
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 1003.09 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Apex @ Henderson

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3240 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hillcrest Park - Image 20
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Hillcrest Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4500 sqft
2023
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 9
Rent
$15,800/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
West Coast Lane
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Hong Leong Garden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
6 Baths
5000 sqft
1981
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,550/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1722 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Scotts Highpark - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,490,000
S$ 2574.54 psf
43 Scotts Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Scotts Highpark

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2009
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1192 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 460.25 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: One Commonwealth Lane, Shop 1

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1195 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Dunearn Close
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Capitol Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
1997
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
Hillcrest Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4300 sqft
2023
Verified
Rent
$958/mo
S$ 2.37 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

405 sqft