Soh Yong Kai

Soh Yong Kai

YKS REALTYYKS REALTY

Agency Licence No. L3007648K

Property listings by Soh Yong Kai

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 10
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
112 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 112 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
150 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 11
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
132 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 132 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
200 sqft
1975
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
123 Rangoon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites 123

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
1 Surrey Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2016
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 662 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
250 sqft
1998
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  107 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
107 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 107 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gem Residences - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2020
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Sale
$393,000
S$ 536.89 psf
729 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 729 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  165 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
165 Bishan Street 13
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 165 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
160 sqft
1987
Condo for Room Rent: Parvis - Image 1
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
16 Holland Hill
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parvis

Tanglin / Holland

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
2012
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 13
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
8 Dover Rise
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
250 sqft
2000
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 10
Sale
$836,000
S$ 524.80 psf
354 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1985
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$430,000
S$ 587.43 psf
374 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 374 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  631 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
Sale
$653,888
S$ 584.35 psf
631 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 558.90 psf
226 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 226 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  407 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Sale
$648,000
S$ 584.31 psf
407 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 407 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1989
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  607 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 7
Sale
$370,000
S$ 497.98 psf
607 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 607 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1978
Sale
$350,000
S$ 471.06 psf
607 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 607 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1978
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Park - Image 16
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1710.89 psf
19a Hillview Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Park

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 10
Sale
$688,000
S$ 614.83 psf
244 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 244 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$388,999
S$ 564.58 psf
275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 275 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  244 Tampines Street 21 - Image 12
Sale
$680,000
S$ 607.69 psf
244 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 244 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  506 West Coast Drive - Image 7
Sale
$380,000
S$ 527.05 psf
506 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 506 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ispace - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 295.86 psf
Soon Lee Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Ispace

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1690 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  509 West Coast Drive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$399,999
S$ 554.78 psf
509 West Coast Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 509 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$369,000
S$ 902.20 psf
451a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 2 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 451A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2019