Josephine Tan

Josephine Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Josephine Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.16 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
262 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mera Springs - Image 8
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 4.41 psf
81 Carlisle Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mera Springs

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 11
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2397.60 psf
9 Alexandra View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 3488.17 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1141 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 13
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1579.93 psf
8 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
Sale
$830,000
S$ 1542.75 psf
4 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
6 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Line @ Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
Sale
$855,000
S$ 1622.39 psf
25 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Gate - Image 11
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
371 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
430 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
11 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 9.63 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
405 sqft
2020
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 14
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Parry Terrace
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Parry Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
1991
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Park - Image 6
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Parry Terrace
Corner Terrace

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Parry Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1991
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park - Image 7
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Ripley Crescent
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Parry Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Greenwich - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
7 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Greenwich

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
868 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
38 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
5 Baths
2077 sqft
2004
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 1
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 2
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 3
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 4
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 5
Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,750,000
S$ 3167.23 psf
Armenian Street
Office

Office for Sale: 36 & 38 Armenian Street

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1184 sqft
Office for Sale in  Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Oxley Tower - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 3145.70 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale in Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1208 sqft
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,888,888
S$ 3408.32 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1141 sqft