Amy Zeng 房姐姐

Amy Zeng 房姐姐

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Amy Zeng 房姐姐

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 13
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 14
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 15
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 16
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 17
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 18
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 19
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Whitley Road - Image 20
Sale
$24,000,000
S$ 1497.10 psf
Whitley Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Whitley Road

Newton / Novena

8 Beds
9 Baths
16031 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Saint George's Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Saint George's Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Saint George's Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Saint George's Road - Image 4
Sale
$460,000
S$ 724.41 psf
2 Saint George's Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 12
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 13
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 14
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 15
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 16
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  82 Commonwealth Close - Image 17
Sale
$468,000
S$ 612.57 psf
82 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 82 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
1964
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Tua Kong - Image 13
Sale
$4,880,000
S$ 1876.92 psf
Jalan Tua Kong
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Tua Kong

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2600 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 6
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 1176.47 psf
Belgravia Drive
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Belgravia Villas

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3638 sqft
2018
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 633 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 633 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 633 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 633 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 10
Sale
$3,620,000
S$ 2587.56 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1399 sqft
2015
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 19
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Figaro Street
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Maxwell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

600 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 4460.97 psf
Holland Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

1076 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 5276.38 psf
Holland Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lowest Priced Shophouse on Madras Street, in District 8 Little India - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lowest Priced Shophouse on Madras Street, in District 8 Little India - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lowest Priced Shophouse on Madras Street, in District 8 Little India - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lowest Priced Shophouse on Madras Street, in District 8 Little India - Image 4
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 4308.39 psf
Veerasamy Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lowest Priced Shophouse on Madras Street, in District 8 Little India

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

882 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 9.97 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8 - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.09 psf
Townshend Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 1 Townshend Road in District 8

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1150 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star - Image 6
Sale
$550,000
S$ 281.19 psf
Tuas Bay Close
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Star

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1956 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 5
Rent
$10,240/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 5
Rent
$10,560/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3300 sqft
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Coldstream Avenue
Bungalow

4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
4700 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Flow Mall - Image 9
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2129.03 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in The Flow Mall

East Coast / Marine Parade

775 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

1130 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 10
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 1058.54 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2067 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 13
Sale
$468,000
S$ 482.97 psf
34 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 34 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1977
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  627 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 19
Sale
$508,000
S$ 518.37 psf
627 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 627 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1981