Anna Ng

Anna Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Anna Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 15
Sale
$568,000
S$ 507.60 psf
772 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 772 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Crescent - Image 10
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 2857.14 psf
Paya Lebar Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Paya Lebar Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 8
Sale
$1,655,000
S$ 1671.72 psf
22 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2029
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 9
Sale
$13,980,000
S$ 1398.00 psf
Toh Drive
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
8 Baths
10000 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ideal for 24-hour business | Yishun ground floor unit | Basement parking | - Image 9
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  98 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$650,000
S$ 503.10 psf
98 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 98 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2611.22 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1511.88 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
926 sqft
2014
Sale
$13,980,000
S$ 1398.00 psf
Toh Drive
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
8 Baths
10000 sqft
2013