Catherine Ea

Catherine Ea

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Catherine Ea

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1535.60 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
201 Toa Payoh North
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: BLK 201, Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

150 sqft
1972
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
606c Tampines Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 606C Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
2019
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 5
Sale
$3,649,000
S$ 2733.33 psf
River Valley Green T000238
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in River Modern

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 5
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2777.78 psf
River Valley Green T000238
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
540 sqft
2030
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 4
Sale
$2,260,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Bayshore Road T000237
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Vela Bay

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 3
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2531.65 psf
Bayshore Road T000237
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Vela Bay

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 3
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2461.54 psf
Bayshore Road T000237
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Vela Bay

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
650 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 4
Sale
$3,749,000
S$ 2487.72 psf
Bayshore Road T000237
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Vela Bay

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vela Bay - Image 4
Sale
$3,349,000
S$ 2508.61 psf
Bayshore Road T000237
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Vela Bay

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
Sale
$2,500,490
S$ 2150.03 psf
610 Tampines North Drive 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2020
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 4
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1679.84 psf
55 Tampines Street 95
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines Street 95

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 14
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 2750.61 psf
71 Oxley Rise
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Rise @ Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2247.19 psf
Tampines Street 93 T000252
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinery Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 5
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2811.74 psf
River Valley Green T000238
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in River Modern

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 3
Sale
$1,495,000
S$ 2169.81 psf
Tampines Street 93 T000252
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinery Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 5
Sale
$3,749,000
S$ 2232.88 psf
Tampines Street 93 T000252
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinery Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pinery Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2192.07 psf
Tampines Street 93 T000252
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Pinery Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1916.38 psf
20 Bedok Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 850.00 psf
Mattar Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 857.14 psf
Kallang Way 2a
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7000 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines Street 95 - Image 4
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1720.18 psf
55 Tampines Street 95
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines Street 95

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivelle Tampines - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivelle Tampines - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivelle Tampines - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivelle Tampines - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivelle Tampines - Image 5
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1673.64 psf
Tampines Street 95 T000227
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivelle Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,195,000
S$ 1480.79 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1998
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1380.18 psf
15 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1600.00 psf
32 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1000 sqft
2029
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1605.50 psf
32 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2029
4+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
4+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
4+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1428.57 psf
32 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

4+1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
2029
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Edgewater - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Edgewater - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Edgewater - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,349,000
S$ 1605.95 psf
211 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Edgewater

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2003