Clements Tang

Clements Tang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Clements Tang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road - Image 7
Sale
$6,650,000
S$ 2574.53 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2583 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
Sale
$590,000
S$ 589.41 psf
505b Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 505B Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  505B Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
Sale
$590,000
S$ 590.00 psf
505b Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 505B Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
317 Woodlands Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
672c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2016
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle - Image 8
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
729 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 729 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1996
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 9
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1320.95 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

969 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 6
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1320.95 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

969 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  419 Canberra Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
419 Canberra Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 419 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  509A Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
509a Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 509A Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  84 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  84 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  84 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  84 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  84 Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
84 Bedok North Street 4
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 84 Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  864 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  864 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  864 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  864 Woodlands Street 83 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
864 Woodlands Street 83
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 864 Woodlands Street 83

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
193 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
469a Admiralty Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 469A Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
805 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 805 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 465B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 465B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 465B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 465B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
465b Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 465B Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2022
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1968
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
331 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
411 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 411 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1999