Dennis Lim

Dennis Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Dennis Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 5
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 3894.47 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Belilios Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Belilios Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Belilios Lane - Image 3
Sale
$6,499,999
S$ 2436.28 psf
Belilios Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Belilios Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2668 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Room Rent
$885/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
672c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 672C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
Room Rent
$885/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
672c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 672C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2018
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
178c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 178C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  163C Rivervale Crescent - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
163c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 163C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Sale: 78A Telok Blangah Street 32 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 78A Telok Blangah Street 32 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 78A Telok Blangah Street 32 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 78A Telok Blangah Street 32 - Image 4
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 643.55 psf
Telok Blangah Street 32
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 78A Telok Blangah Street 32

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4489 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 385.59 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

4380 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 6
Sale
$485,000
S$ 2819.77 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

172 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

172 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589D Montreal Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  589D Montreal Drive - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
589d Montreal Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 589D Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
703 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 703 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  308B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$885/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
308b Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 308B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2002
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178C Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
178c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 178C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre - Image 7
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Upper Serangoon Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

172 sqft