Agent

Gouw Christine

Property listings by Gouw Christine

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 15
Sale
$2,070,000
S$ 1490.28 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1389 sqft
2015
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
7382 sqft
1995