Jas Tan

Jas Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jas Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
13 Simei Street 4
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 9
Sale
$708,000
S$ 615.12 psf
769 Bedok Reservoir View
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 769 Bedok Reservoir View

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  769 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 8
Sale
$708,000
S$ 615.12 psf
769 Bedok Reservoir View
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 769 Bedok Reservoir View

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
2000
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  36 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  36 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  36 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 0.50 psf
36 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 36 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
904 sqft
1977
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  415 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 0.76 psf
415 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 415 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1151 sqft