Sharon Cheung

Sharon Cheung

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Sharon Cheung

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  950 Hougang Street 91 - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
950 Hougang Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 950 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1970
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 1588.89 psf
32 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2029
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$12,988/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

764 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$10,608/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

624 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$23,596/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
Penang Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

1388 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$420/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
301 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 301 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  38B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
38b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 38B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
2012
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
126c Kim Tian Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 126C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2013
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  86 Dawson Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  86 Dawson Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  86 Dawson Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  86 Dawson Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  86 Dawson Road - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
86 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 86 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
150 sqft
2016