Wendy Koh

Wendy Koh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wendy Koh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
Sale
$418,000
S$ 826.09 psf
468b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 12
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2016
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  86 Commonwealth Close - Image 8
Sale
$355,000
S$ 568.91 psf
86 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 86 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
1964
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335A Yishun Street 31 - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
335a Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 335A Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 9
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.74 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
Sale
$308,000
S$ 476.78 psf
93 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 93 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1967
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
458 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 458 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Artra - Image 13
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
10 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2021
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  166 Stirling Road - Image 1
Sale
$400,000
S$ 619.20 psf
166 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 166 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1970
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  81 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
Sale
$370,000
S$ 572.76 psf
81 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 81 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1964
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 7
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1730.77 psf
Almond Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mera Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2600 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  156 Yung Loh Road - Image 10
Sale
$680,000
S$ 497.44 psf
156 Yung Loh Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 156 Yung Loh Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2960.53 psf
10 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 10
Sale
$799,000
S$ 807.07 psf
292c Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$525,000
S$ 697.21 psf
303 Serangoon Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 303 Serangoon Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
Sale
$1,338,000
S$ 2764.46 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1393.73 psf
532 Miltonia Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 11
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 3030.30 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  589B Montreal Drive - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
589b Montreal Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 589B Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2001
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  264D Compassvale Bow - Image 11
Sale
$798,000
S$ 806.06 psf
264d Compassvale Bow
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 264D Compassvale Bow

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2006
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Fraser Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Liang Seah Place

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

120 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 268C Compassvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 268C Compassvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 268C Compassvale Link - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 268C Compassvale Link - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
268c Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 268C Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2006
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
130 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 2130.90 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillsta - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$898,000
S$ 1414.17 psf
68 Phoenix Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2016
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
688c Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 688C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
140 sqft
2000