Yvonne Chow

Yvonne Chow

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Yvonne Chow

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1582.28 psf
68 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 10
Sale
$1,838,000
S$ 1626.55 psf
55 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,952,000
S$ 2627.19 psf
240 Lorong Chuan
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$3,126,000
S$ 2932.46 psf
3 Thiam Siew Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Continuum

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$3,171,000
S$ 2629.35 psf
240 Lorong Chuan
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2028
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parktown Residence - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,288,000
S$ 2197.86 psf
1 Tampines Street 62
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parktown Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2030
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ardor Residence - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 2462.25 psf
181 Haig Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ardor Residence

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Continuum - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$3,438,000
S$ 2777.06 psf
3 Thiam Siew Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Continuum

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2027
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 10.70 psf
Foch Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B shophouse with a wide frontage

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1495 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 8361.20 psf
Foch Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: F&B Conservation Shophouse

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1495 sqft