11 Upper Boon Keng Road 380011, Boon Keng, Central Region, Singapore
$3,300 /month

2 bedroom plus utility room Renovated unit 2 bedrooms with air cons High floor windy Coffee shops and shops at door step Market & hawker centre nearby Mins walk to Kallang MRT station
The following locations are within radius of this property, with distance shown in kilometers.
Loading map...
Total Transactions
0
Average Price
S0
Total Value
S0
No transaction data found. This could be due to:
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Estimated sale value based on 101 HDB resale transactions (data.gov.sg)
Fair Value
S$291,229
S$404 psf
Asking Price
S$3,300
S$5 psf
Listing Type
Rental
Sale value shown for reference
vs Last Done
Not applicable
Cannot compare rent to sale psf
Tenure
48 yrs
99-year Leasehold · ⚠️ Short lease
Confidence
High
101 comps
Nearest MRT
Kallang
319m away · +5% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
101 comparable transactions
S$561
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×0.686
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+5%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$404
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 101 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneApr 2026 | Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 04 TO 06 | 721sqft | S$410,000 | ▲S$569 +40.8% vs FV | 99yr from 1978 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 04 TO 06 | 721sqft | S$410,000 | ▲S$569 +40.8% vs FV | 99yr from 1978 |
Oct 2025 | Blk 115 ALJUNIED AVE 2 Floor 01 TO 03 | 732sqft | S$420,000 | ▲S$574 +42.1% vs FV | 99yr from 1975 |
Jun 2025 | Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 07 TO 09 | 721sqft | S$450,000 | ▲S$624 +54.5% vs FV | 99yr from 1978 |
Mar 2025 | Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 10 TO 12 | 721sqft | S$458,000 | ▲S$635 +57.2% vs FV | 99yr from 1978 |
May 2026 | Blk 97 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 07 TO 09 | 818sqft | S$390,000 | ▲S$477 +18.1% vs FV | 99yr from 1975 |
May 2026 | Blk 95 ALJUNIED CRES Floor 04 TO 06 | 700sqft | S$370,000 | ▲S$529 +30.9% vs FV | 99yr from 1975 |
May 2026 | Blk 17 EUNOS CRES Floor 01 TO 03 | 753sqft | S$390,000 | ▲S$518 +28.2% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
May 2026 | Blk 17 EUNOS CRES Floor 04 TO 06 | 753sqft | S$416,000 | ▲S$552 +36.6% vs FV | 99yr from 1977 |
May 2026 | Blk 93 PAYA LEBAR WAY Floor 07 TO 09 | 624sqft | S$360,000 | ▲S$577 +42.8% vs FV | 99yr from 1972 |
May 2026 | Blk 91 PAYA LEBAR WAY Floor 07 TO 09 | 624sqft | S$318,000 | ▲S$509 +26.0% vs FV | 99yr from 1972 |
Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES
Apr 2026 · Floor 04 TO 06
+40.8% vs FV
Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES
Apr 2026 · Floor 04 TO 06
+40.8% vs FV
Blk 115 ALJUNIED AVE 2
Oct 2025 · Floor 01 TO 03
+42.1% vs FV
Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES
Jun 2025 · Floor 07 TO 09
+54.5% vs FV
Blk 111 ALJUNIED CRES
Mar 2025 · Floor 10 TO 12
+57.2% vs FV
Blk 97 ALJUNIED CRES
May 2026 · Floor 07 TO 09