Jalan Sendudok, Sembawang Springs, North Region, Singapore
$6,600,000

New list D27 Sembawang Estate 3-stry Semi-d with attic Land 3488sf Build up approx 6500sf 8 bedrooms Freehold Rebuild in 2010 2min walk to Sembawang Shopping Center Provision space for lift (if needed) KC 9277XXXX LANDED7772.COM - 7772 SURE SELL! Connect with us: Facebook: https://facebook dot com/LDA7772 IG: https://instagram dot com/lda7772 Youtube: https://youtube dot com/@landed7772 Tiktok: https://tiktok dot com/@landed7772 #LandedDynamicAlliance #Landed7772 #LDA7772 #JoinUs #DynamicAllianceGroup #AAG_DAG #AAG #OTT
Loading map...
Total Transactions
0
Average Price
S0
Total Value
S0
No transaction data found. This could be due to:
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Automated Valuation based on 151 HDB resale transactions (data.gov.sg)
Fair Value
S$3.61M
S$556 psf
Asking Price
S$6.60M
S$1,016 psf
vs Market
+82.7%
vs Last Done
+108.2%
Tenure
88 yrs
99-year Leasehold · Balance remaining
Confidence
High
151 comps
Nearest MRT
Sembawang
854m away · +2% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
151 comparable transactions
S$519
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×1.050
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+2%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$556
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 151 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneMay 2026 | Blk 359A ADMIRALTY DR Floor 01 TO 03 | 1,410sqft | S$688,000 | ▼S$488 -12.2% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
May 2026 | Blk 359A ADMIRALTY DR Floor 01 TO 03 | 1,410sqft | S$688,000 | ▼S$488 -12.2% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
May 2026 | Blk 308 CANBERRA RD Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,518sqft | S$940,000 | ▲S$619 +11.3% vs FV | 99yr from 1998 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 467 ADMIRALTY DR Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,475sqft | S$688,888 | ▼S$467 -16.0% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 467 ADMIRALTY DR Floor 13 TO 15 | 1,475sqft | S$670,000 | ▼S$454 -18.3% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 468A ADMIRALTY DR Floor 07 TO 09 | 1,475sqft | S$688,888 | ▼S$467 -16.0% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 503A CANBERRA LINK Floor 04 TO 06 | 1,399sqft | S$790,000 | ▲S$565 +1.6% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 416 CANBERRA RD Floor 07 TO 09 | 1,399sqft | S$810,000 | ▲S$579 +4.1% vs FV | 99yr from 2001 |