Angela Khoo

Angela Khoo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Angela Khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
266 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 266 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  263 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
263 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 263 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1994
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  229 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
229 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 229 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1981
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
8 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1983
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  370 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  370 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
370 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 370 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  207 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  207 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  207 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
207 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 207 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1983
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westmere - Image 7
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
75 Jurong East Street 13
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Westmere

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  269 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
269 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 269 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 463 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  64 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
64 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 64 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
543 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 543 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
180 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
277 Bangkit Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 277 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
160 sqft
1988
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
8 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
200 sqft
1983
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Vista - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
454 Corporation Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
501 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 501 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  104 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.19 psf
104 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 104 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  661B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
661b Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 661B Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
4500 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  327 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
327 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 327 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
544 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 544 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
2 Baths
200 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
768 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 768 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1994
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  354 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$870,000
S$ 553.79 psf
354 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  501 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,380/mo
S$ 0.31 psf
501 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 501 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
11075 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 402 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Rainforest - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
347 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Commonwealth Crescent - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
112 Commonwealth Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 112 Commonwealth Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1969
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
1 Teck Whye Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 1 Teck Whye Avenue

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
200 sqft
1984
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
450 Corporation Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Vista

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1998
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  640 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
640 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 640 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
180 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
183c Woodlands Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 183C Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
2019
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Fajar Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Fajar Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Fajar Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Fajar Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  402 Fajar Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
402 Fajar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 402 Fajar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  243 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
243 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 243 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  655B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  655B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  655B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  655B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  655B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
655b Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 655B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Toh Guan Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
266 Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 266 Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
180 sqft
1998
Room (HDB) for Rent in  274D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  274D Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 2.78 psf
274d Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 274D Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Baths
180 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  208 Petir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  208 Petir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  208 Petir Road - Image 3
Sale
$538,000
S$ 485.56 psf
208 Petir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 208 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1987