Lee Ling Dorris Tan

Lee Ling Dorris Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by Lee Ling Dorris Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  449 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 20
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 751.11 psf
449 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 449 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1990
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1198.80 psf
1g Cantonment Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 1G Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2009
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites At Orchard - Image 3
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2459.02 psf
38 Handy Road
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Suites At Orchard

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Bently Residences @ Kovan - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
28 Kovan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Bently Residences @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 16
Sale
$580,000
S$ 513.27 psf
320 Yishun Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 320 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$590,000
S$ 507.31 psf
132 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 132 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1984
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  28 Jalan Klinik - Image 6
Sale
$430,000
S$ 689.10 psf
28 Jalan Klinik
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 28 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
1963
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  613A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  613A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  613A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  613A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
613a Tampines North Drive 1
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 613A Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
250 sqft
2019
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
122 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
200 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Chuan Park - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,848,739
S$ 2641.06 psf
244 Lorong Chuan
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Chuan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2028
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  468 Segar Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  468 Segar Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  468 Segar Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 27.27 psf
468 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 468 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
110 sqft
2002
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  262A Compassvale Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
262a Compassvale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 262A Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001