Lim Tiong Lee John (John)

Lim Tiong Lee John (John)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by Lim Tiong Lee John (John)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 5
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 6750.00 psf
Jalan Senandong
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Swiss Club Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Buckley 18 - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
18 Buckley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Buckley 18

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
3 Baths
1055 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
3 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1927 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
Sale
$3,760,000
S$ 2197.55 psf
3 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1711 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 17
Sale
$3,590,000
S$ 2111.76 psf
20 Wilby Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1700 sqft
2003
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 20
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
393 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
1100 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
6 Stevens Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stevens Loft

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 12
Sale
$3,760,000
S$ 2197.55 psf
3 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1711 sqft
2015
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Hillcrest Park - Image 19
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 7179.49 psf
Greenmead Avenue
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3900 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lincoln Suites - Image 15
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.39 psf
1 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 2238.39 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Crystal - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
160 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in La Crystal

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1996
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Spring Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
25 Ewe Boon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Spring Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2013
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 7179.49 psf
Greenmead Avenue
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Hillcrest Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
3 Baths
3900 sqft
2023
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 1433.33 psf
Holland Grove View
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1997
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 1
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 2
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 3
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 4
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 5
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 6
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 7
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 8
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 9
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 10
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 11
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 12
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 13
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 14
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 15
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 16
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 1433.33 psf
Holland Grove View
Semi-Detached House

4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
1997
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 6750.00 psf
Dunearn Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
2006
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 1
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 2
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 3
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 4
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 5
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 6
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 7
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 8
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 9
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 10
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 11
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 12
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 13
4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Swiss Club Park - Image 14
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 6750.00 psf
Swiss Club Road
Good Class Bungalow

4+1 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Swiss Club Park

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
1997
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 11
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 6750.00 psf
Dunearn Road
Good Class Bungalow

5 Bed Good Class Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  HorseCity - Image 11
Sale
$27,000,000
S$ 6750.00 psf
Turf Club Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in HorseCity

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft