Ken Ong

Ken Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Ken Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 10
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 0.73 psf
483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1098 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Imperial Heights - Image 19
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
16 Ipoh Lane
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Imperial Heights

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
582 sqft
2009
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Prime Residence - Image 13
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
41 Lorong 22 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Prime Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centra Heights - Image 14
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
455 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Centra Heights

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 18
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
601c Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 601C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 19
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
343 Guillemard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cassia Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
2015
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 1
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 2
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 3
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 4
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 5
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 6
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 7
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 8
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 9
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 10
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 11
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 12
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 13
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 14
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 15
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 16
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around  Geylang Road - Image 17
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1091.75 psf
340 Geylang Road
Apartment

6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale around Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
2 Baths
1722 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$4,700,000
S$ 1386.02 psf
4 Pandan Valley
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3391 sqft
1978
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 1
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 2
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 3
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 4
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 5
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 6
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 7
6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1132.40 psf
340 Geylang Road
Apartment

6 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
2 Baths
1722 sqft
2015
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 13
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 14
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 15
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 16
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 17
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 18
1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  One Shenton - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed (Condo) for Rent in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2011
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 1
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 2
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 3
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 4
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 5
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 6
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 7
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 8
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 9
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 10
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 11
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 12
1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Geylang Road - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1297.62 psf
Geylang Road
Shophouse

1 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
1680 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 10
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 11
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 12
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 13
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
4 Everton Park
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 4 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
248 sqft
1980
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 9
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 10
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 11
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 12
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  4 Everton Park - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
4 Everton Park
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 4 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1980
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 9
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 10
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 11
Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road - Image 12
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
Tanjong Katong Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft